A 

L

 A 

A

Allek Rachid KTK: 2017 1.Dan 1 Karaté
Arditti Guillaume APKTK: 2005 2.Dan Karaté/Kobudo
Argant Aurélien APKTK: 2013  1. Dan Karaté
Argant Jean-Michel APKTK: 2015 7. Dan Shorinji Ryu
Argant Jean-Michel: 2010 Kyoshi
Aschenbrenner Christophe KTK: 2010 1.Duan Tai Chi

 

 

B

Barbey Xavier KKTC: 2004 1.Dan Kobudo/2007 1.Dan Karaté
Barraqué-Curié Pierre Lescar Taichi : 2015 2.Duan Taichi

Battista Myriam KKTC: 3.Duan Taichi
Baumlin Eric APKTK: 2002 1.Dan Karaté

Bigle Alexandre APKTK : 2013 1.Dan Karaté

Blissière Martin APKTK: 2005 1.Dan Karaté  

Blanc Isabelle KTK: 2007 4.Duan Taichi

Blanc Stéphane KKTC: 2004 1.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Bonnereau Apollinaire APKTK: 2013 1.Dan Karaté1. Dan

Bosch Christophe Butokukai Est 1994 2.Dan Karaté

Bosson Muriel KKTC: 2005 2.Duan Taichi

Bouton Max APKTK: 2015 7. Dan Shorinji Ryu

Bouton Max 2010: Kyoshi 

Brevard Laure KKTC: 2004 1.Dan Kobudo/2015 1.Duan Taichi/2017 2.Dan Karaté

C

Cacciatore Gianni Taichi Sierroz: 2019 4.Duan Taichi/2011 1 Dan Kobudo

Chalamon Jean KKTC: 2011: 10.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Chalamon Jean: 2006 Hanshi

Champlois Pascal APKTK: 2018 1 Dan Karaté

Chiron Anne-Sophie KKTC: 2010 1Dan Kobudo

2007 1.Dan Karaté/2019 2.Duan Taichi

Clément Etienne APKTK: 2018 1 Dan Karaté

Codirosso Serge Butokukai Est: 2018 1.Dan Karaté
Coute Charles André KTK: 2005 1.Duan Taichi

Cruiziat Denis APKTK: 1992 3.Dan Karaté

D

Da Cruz Eric APKTK: 2005 3.Dan Karaté

Dabadie Laure APKTK: 2009 1. Dan Karate
Daquin Dorothée APKTK: 2005 2.Dan Shorinji Ryu
Daubrée Valérie APKTK: 2002 1.Dan Karaté

Dauriac Fabrice KKTC: 2010 1.Dan Kobudo

Debouit Brigitte KKTC: 2005 2.Duan Taichi

Deguichen Yorick APKTK: 2018 1 Dan Karaté

Delbaere  Elisabeth Butokukai Est: 2018 1.Dan Karaté 

Depommery Damien APKTK: 1995 1.Dan Karaté 1996 1.Dan Kobudo

Desplobains Jean-Luc Lescar Taichi: 2015 2.Duan Taichi

Desrues Christine KKTC: 2017 2.Duan Taichi

Devilliers Alain Butokukai Est: 2018 1.Dan Karaté

Dewinter Anais KKTC: 2007 1.Duan Taichi

Di Gusto Raphael KKTC: 2013 1.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Didiot Jonathan KTK: 2001 1.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Douce Alexandre APKTK: 2007 1 Dan Karaté

Doxuan Charles Emmanuel APKTK: 2013 1.Dan Karaté 

Dutuit Marianne APKTK: 2005 1 Dan Karaté

Dray Olivier KKTC: 2004 1.Duan Taichi

 

E

Estevez Cécile KKTC: 2015 6 Duan Taichi 

Esteves Manuel KKTC: 2015 6 Dan Shorinji Ryu

Esteves Manuel:  2009 Renshi

F

 

G

Gasquet Stéphane APKTK: 2015 1.Dan Karaté

Germon Dominique Budokai Paris: 2013 7.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Germon Dominique: 2008 Kyoshi

Gissinger Eric Butokukai Est: 2015 5 Dan Shorinji Ryu

Goncalvès Sébastien KTK: 2007 1.Dan Karaté

H

Humbert Emmanuel KKTC: 2004 1.Dan Kobudo

 

IJ

Jacoby Gérard Lescar Taichi: 2015 1.Duan Taichi

Jerome Pierre APKTK: 2019 1.Dan Karaté

Jimenez Angel APKTK: 2012 3.Dan Karaté

Jurbert Catherine APKTK: 2002 1.Duan Taichi 

K

Kacenelen Yann KTK: 2017 1.Dan Karaté

Kleiber Michel Butokukai Est: 1994 4.Dan Karaté 

 

L

Lagarde Jean-luc Lescar Taichi: 2015 4.Duan Taichi

Latourette Antoine APKTK: 2013 1.Dan Karaté

Leconte Jean-Pierre Butokukai Est: 2009 3.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Legrand Lucas KKTC: 2010 1.Dan Kobudo

Lepetit Michel APKTK:2005 2.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Logel Claude Butokukai Est:2018 2.Dan Karaté/1.Dan Kobudo

Lort-Laboup Yvonne Lescar Taichi: 2015 2.Duan Taichi

Loza Isabelle Budokai Paris: 2017 2.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Lusseau Jean-Pierre CAM/APKTK: 1982 3.Dan Karaté

N

Nguyen Lien Doan APKTK: 2013 7.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Nguyen Lien Doan: 2006 Renshi

P

Payen Jean-François KKTC: 2005 2.Duan Taichi

Peron Xavier APKTK: 2013  1.Duan Taichi

Pham Ba Anne APKTK:2007 1.Dan Karaté

Pin Jean-Luc KKTC: 2007 1.Dan Karaté/2.Duan Taichi

Pinheiro Cyrille Butokukai Est: 2012 1.Dan Karaté

Plaut Bénédicte KKTC: 2004 1.Dan Kobudo

Policar Gilles APKTK 2019 1.Dan Karaté

Ponthus Denise APKTK:1994 2.Dan Karaté

Poultjian Michel APKTK: 2015 7.Duan Taichi/2005 5.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Poultjian Michel 2004 Renshi

Poultjian Philippe CAM: 1982 2.Dan Karaté

Prat Audrand Danielle Lescar Taichi Nippon: 2015 4.Duan Taichi 

Preteur Jean-Pierre KTK: 1996 1.Duan Taichi

M

Mackay Sandra APKTK: 2002 1.Dan Karaté

Marie Yves APKTK: 1993 2.Dan Karaté

Marmorato Joel Butokukai Est: 2013 1.Dan Karaté

Marrey Gilles APKTK: 2005 2.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Mehrdad Farhad APKTK: 1999 1.Dan Karaté

Messina Michel KKTC: 2008 2.Dan Karaté/Taichi 2010 2.Dan Kobudo

Millot Olivier APKTK: 2013 3.Dan Karaté 2005 2.Dan Kobudo

Morin Phillipe CAM/APKTK: 1982 3.Dan Karaté

Mouscardès Bertrand APKTK: 2005 2.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Mules Jean-François Lescar Taichi Nippon: 1992 1.Dan Karaté

O

Odorico Christophe KTK: 2015 6.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Odorico Christophe: 2009 Renshi 

Q

 
 
 

R

Ramirez André KTK: 2005  2.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Réau Stéphane KTK: 2007 1.Dan Karaté

Regga-Robbe Jonathan Seonbikwan: 2013 3.Duan Taichi/2007 2.Dan Karaté/Kobudo

Rosier Benjamin KKTC: 2006 1.Duan Taichi

S

Salais Sylvain KKTC: 2006 2.Duan Taichi

Saussac Isabelle KKTC: 2007 2.Duan Taichi

Schmaltz Dominique KKTC: 2017 1.Duan Taichi

Semara Layashi APKTK: 2015 1.Dan Karaté

Senut Christophe KKTC: 2017 3.Duan Taichi

Sibert Catherine Butokukai Est: 2018 2.Duan Taichi

Siobud-Dorocant Jean-Marc APKTK:1995 1.Dan Karaté/1994 1.Dan Kobudo 

Sorasio Alice APKTK: 2007 1.Dan Karaté

Stoica Luminitza Adina APKTK: 1994 1.Dan Karaté

 

T

Tan Eng Bok Georges APKTK: 1992 2.Dan Karaté

Trochet Patrick KTK: 2001 1.Dan Shorinji Ryu

U

 

V

Valery Pierre APKTK: 2005 1.Dan Shorinji Ryu

Vandjour Joaline Budokai Paris: 2016 1.Dan Shorinji Ryu 

Viguier Pierre Lescar Taichi Nippon: 1995 1.Dan Karaté

Vittoz Evelyne KKTC:2007 1.Dan Kobudo/Taichi 2006 1.Dan Kobudo 

Vuillerme Cécile KKTC: 2017 1.Duan Taichi/2.Dan Karaté

 

W

Watelier Stéphane Butokukai Est: 1994 1.Dan Karaté i

Winckler Victor KKTC: 2006 1.Duan Taichi

Witkowski Jacques CAM: 1980 1.Dan Karaté 

 

XY

 

Z